I'm Putri Toahira

I'm a student from Politeknik Negeri Ujung Pandang

Image

Profile

Full Name : Putri Toahira Muhajir

Nickname : Pute, Putri, Putti, Utti, Toa

Nim : 46118076

Class : 2A D4 Akuntansi Manajerial

Gender : Female

Place, Date of Birth : Pelali, 10 september 2000

Ages : 19 years old

Nationality : Indonesia

Religions : Islam

Hobby : Travelling

Phone / Mobile : 082296911580

About Me

Do You Know Me?

My name is Putri Toahira Muhajir, You can call me "Pute" or "Utti"

My friends say that I am a very funny and an interesting people with a good sense of humor. As soon as I meet new people who are happy to meet me, I feel extremely comfortable with them. I believe that friendship is one of the most important values in human life. We exchange new ideas, find many interesting things about each other and experience new things. I appreciate friendship and people who surround me.

The goal i'm currently striving for is to make this world a better place to live in by starting the changes with myself. Sure, I've had bad experiences in my life too, but this exactly what made me the way I am now.

Task

No. Nama Tugas Link
1 Sesi 1 Click Here
2 Sesi 2 Click Here
3 Sesi 3 Click Here
4 Tugas 4 Click Here
5 Sesi 4 Click Here
6 Sesi 5 Click Here
7 Sesi 6 Click Here
8 Sesi 7 Click Here
9 Sesi 8 Click Here
10 Sesi 9 Click Here
11 Sesi 10 Click Here
12 Sesi 11 Click Here
13 Sesi 12 Click Here
14 Sesi 13 Click Here
15 Sesi 14 Click Here
16 Sesi 15 Click Here
17 Sesi 16 Click Here
18 Sesi 17 Click Here

Instagram

Twitter

Image

Pondok Wanemo, BTN Asal Mula, Tamalanrea Indah, Makassar

Copyright © All rights reserved | This template is made with by Colorlib